Sold
Dragon View Block 2FLOOR GFLAT D
Registration Number:12091302290014
|Transaction Date:03/09/2012
PRN:B8502718
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.55 M
Saleable Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $10,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $8,593 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Chung Hau Street
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/BANK OF EAST ASIA/KIU KWAN EST
Other Facilities
-