Sold
Covent Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:17111501870135
|Transaction Date:31/10/2017
PRN:B8680239
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.65 M
Saleable Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $9,398 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $7,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range