Sold
Covent Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:00838846
|Transaction Date:12/11/1998
PRN:B0916703
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.66 M
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $2,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range