Sold
Coral Garden Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:00740886
|Transaction Date:04/04/1997
PRN:B8692253
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $3,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $2,998 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ping Hong Lane