Sold
Connaught Garden Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:17032702200013
|Transaction Date:08/03/2017
PRN:A0503371
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.52 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $16,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $12,267 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
720
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
155 Connaught Road West