Sold
Clovelly Court Block 2FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:08192444
|Transaction Date:05/09/2000
PRN:A1554716
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$13.7 M
Saleable Area
1,588sq.ft.
Buy $8,629 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,925sq.ft.
Buy $7,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 May Road