Sold
Clovelly Court Block 2FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:08628425
|Transaction Date:18/02/2002
PRN:B3573760
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLee李祖傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-644557)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.2 M
Saleable Area
1,588sq.ft.
Buy $7,684 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,925sq.ft.
Buy $6,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 May Road