Sold
Casa De Oro Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:08102001990156
|Transaction Date:13/10/2008
PRN:B1463127
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
925sq.ft.
Buy $2,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,268sq.ft.
Buy $1,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Hung Shui Kiu Main Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area