Sold
Caldecott Hill Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:09177909
|Transaction Date:10/03/2004
PRN:B9190176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$6.7 M
Saleable Area
764sq.ft.
Buy $8,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
998sq.ft.
Buy $6,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Caldecott Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING/NEW WORLD/MANHATTAN GARMENTS
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room