Sold
Beneville Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:16042801890093
|Transaction Date:08/04/2016
PRN:C0078673
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $8,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $6,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
684
Walking toSiu HongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tuen Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Computer Room, Beauty Salon