Sold
Beneville Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:18032802370234
|Transaction Date:12/03/2018
PRN:B0696602
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $12,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $9,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
684
Walking toSiu HongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tuen Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Computer Room, Beauty Salon