Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:22092201810025
|Transaction Date:29/08/2022
PRN:B6714155
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $14,005 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
747sq.ft.
Buy $10,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street