Sold
Bayview Garden Block 2FLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:20070601840314
|Transaction Date:19/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SimonLeung梁偉賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-546307)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.64 M
Saleable Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $13,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
943sq.ft.
Buy $11,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court