Sold
Bayview Garden Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:12082701080121
|Transaction Date:21/08/2012
PRN:A7744240
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyWong黃慧敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-639870)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $5,700 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $4,662 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court