Sold
Bayview Garden Block 2FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:19072302150114
|Transaction Date:12/07/2019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.9 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $12,681 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $10,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court