Sold
Baycrest Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:21021100590074
|Transaction Date:29/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

4/7
PRICE
$12.38 M
Saleable Area
933sq.ft.
Buy $13,266 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,218sq.ft.
Buy $10,164 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
618
Walking toHeng OnStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hang Ming Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator