Sold
Bay View Garden Block 2FLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:25071700130049
|Transaction Date:26/06/2025
PRN:A7094706
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

8/11
PRICE
$4.78 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $11,937 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $9,856 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
744
Walking toChoi HungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wing Ting Road