Sold
Balwin Court Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:08477828
|Transaction Date:08/08/2001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.44 M
Gross Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $3,344 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street