Sold
Balwin Court Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:07386167
|Transaction Date:04/10/1997
PRN:A3302190
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $7,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $7,453 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street