Sold
Balwin Court Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:08537828
|Transaction Date:22/10/2001
PRN:A3302249
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $3,068 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $2,665 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street