Sold
Avon Park Block 2FLOOR 20FLAT F
Registration Number:23031301760219
|Transaction Date:24/02/2023
PRN:B2315725
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.77 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $11,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $9,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library