Sold
Avon Park Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:17100600750140
|Transaction Date:27/09/2017
PRN:B2315276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $9,630 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $7,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library