Sold
Avon Park Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:17091502420035
|Transaction Date:08/09/2017
PRN:B7600605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.43 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $11,063 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $8,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library