Sold
Aquamarine Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:01030903
|Transaction Date:02/04/2002
PRN:B0365910
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$3.18 M
Gross Area
1,298sq.ft.
Buy $2,450 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12-1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
24 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yan Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court