Sold
Ho Shun King Building Block 2 (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT D (FLAT 4)
Registration Number:14060900520129
|Transaction Date:23/05/2014
PRN:B0861271
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
358sq.ft.
Buy $6,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $4,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Fung Yau Street South