Sold
Ho Shun King Building Block 2 (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT C (FLAT 3)
Registration Number:25070900780150
|Transaction Date:30/06/2025
PRN:B5992621
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $8,093 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $5,682 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Fung Yau Street South