Sold
Fook On Building Block 2 (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:07062900700049
|Transaction Date:22/06/2007
PRN:B1932369
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$820 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
221
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67 Wan Tau Street