Sold

Kam Ling Court Block 2 (b)FLOOR 21FLAT 1

Registration Number:07082701850718
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$1.64 M
call_me
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $4,639 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $3,276 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2007
Kam Ling CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Ling Court is located on 1-3 Woo Hop Street, Kam Ling Court divides into 2 blocks, 220 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kam Ling Court is near to MTR HKU Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Woo Hop Street