Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 1aFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:01077232
|Transaction Date:25/07/1996
PRN:B7005465
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $5,554 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $4,231 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar