Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 1aFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:01124213
|Transaction Date:21/03/1997
PRN:A7576791
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $8,583 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $6,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar