Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 19FLOOR 14FLAT F
Registration Number:22062900420016
|Transaction Date:07/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.06 M
Gross Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $8,290 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar