Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 5 Block 19FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:11041100620045
|Transaction Date:25/03/2011
PRN:B1709035
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $7,448 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $5,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court