Sold
Classical Gardens Phase 3 Dynasty View Block 19FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:08093000680132
|Transaction Date:22/09/2008
PRN:B1616270
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/18
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $5,135 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,046sq.ft.
Buy $4,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-07-1997-09
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
1,430
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Ma Wo Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Aerobic Studio