Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 18 (tsinan House)FLOOR 33FLAT B
Registration Number:23102500470128
|Transaction Date:13/10/2023
PRN:A8161579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $9,981 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $7,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit