Sold
Lei King Wan Sites D Block 17 On Ming MansionFLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:11060300480157
|Transaction Date:09/05/2011
PRN:A2612060
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $9,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $8,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street