Sold
Lei King Wan Sites D Block 17 On Ming MansionFLOOR 2FLAT G
Registration Number:17011200690079
|Transaction Date:20/12/2016
PRN:B9070422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.65 M
Saleable Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $13,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $11,898 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street