Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 5 Block 17FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:09031601980016
|Transaction Date:27/02/2009
PRN:B1707228
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.91 M
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $4,215 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $3,322 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court