Sold
Baguio Villa Block 17FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:06573378
|Transaction Date:26/03/1996
PRN:A2899086
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.68 M
Saleable Area
1,386sq.ft.
Buy $5,540 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $4,861 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road