Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 5 Block 16FLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:19112100510085
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:B1706721
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $14,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $11,617 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court