Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:00476252
|Transaction Date:12/10/1995
PRN:C1372128
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$2.46 M
Saleable Area
636sq.ft.
Buy $3,862 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
822sq.ft.
Buy $2,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road