Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:05080602010143
|Transaction Date:25/07/2005
PRN:B1598668
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $4,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $3,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road