Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:00472672
|Transaction Date:08/08/1995
PRN:B1598603
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $4,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $3,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road