Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:09101401260113
|Transaction Date:29/09/2009
PRN:B1598631
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$2.91 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $4,970 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $3,829 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road