Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00536013
|Transaction Date:25/06/1997
PRN:B1598614
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $9,275 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $7,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road