Sold
Richwood Park Block 16FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00485635
|Transaction Date:04/03/1996
PRN:B1598614
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $5,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $4,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road