Sold
Richland Gardens Block 16FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:10081201920453
|Transaction Date:27/07/2010
PRN:C0926025
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $4,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
5,904
Walking toChoi HungStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Wang Kwong Road
School Net
Property Management Company
瑞安物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/SHUI ON GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court