Sold
Meadowlands Block 16FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:12122102510145
|Transaction Date:13/12/2012
PRN:B1389021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $5,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $4,418 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09-1996-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
60 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road