Sold
Costa Bello Block 16FLOOR GNO. 288
Registration Number:23120801810012
|Transaction Date:06/12/2023
PRN:B3158537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$15.8 M
Saleable Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $16,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,323sq.ft.
Buy $11,943 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
288 Hong Kin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room