Sold
Baguio Villa Block 16FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:07190248
|Transaction Date:26/05/1997
PRN:B5793421
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
1,386sq.ft.
Buy $7,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $6,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road