Sold
Lei King Wan Sites D Block 15 On Chak MansionFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:16032301940316
|Transaction Date:26/02/2016
PRN:A1417071
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.72 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $11,188 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $9,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street